Tripp Lite
1111 W. 35th Street
Chicago, IL 60609
+1 (773) 869-1774
+1 (773) 869-1329
presaleshelp@tripplite.com

Tripp Lite KVM Switches Rack Console

loading gif
0U option 10/100 100G 1024 x 768 1080i 1080P 10A 10G 120G 12A 13A 1440 x 900 15A 1600 x 1200 16A 1920 x 1200 1920 x 1440 1G 2.5A 2048 x 1536 20A 2560 x 1600 2-Prong 3.5mm 30A 3-Phase 400GbE 40G 480i 480P 4K UHD 50/125 5A 60Hz 62.5/125 640 x 480 720P 8.3/125 800 x 600 8K Adapter Adapter Cable All-in-One Kit Amazon Kindle Fire HD Angled connector Anti-Bacterial Apple Bluetooth BNC Built-in Cellular Built-in Modem Bulk Cable Tie Card Reader Cassette Solution Chromebook CL2/CL3 Coiled Copper Coupler Crossover DAC Digital Signage DisplayPort 1.2 DisplayPort 1.4 Docking Station Easy Pull EDID Ethernet Adapter F/UTP Feedthrough Fiber Flat Hard Drive HDCP 2.2 HDMI 2.0 HDMI 2.1 HDR Hospital Grade IDE Industrial-Grade IP Remote Access IP-Based Extender Keyboard Keystone Kit (RX + TX) Laptop/Tablet Left-Angle Connector Locking Connector MacBook Matrix Switch Media Converters Micro USB Microsoft Surface Mini DVI Mini Micro HDMI Mini USB MiniDisplayport Mouse MST Hub NVMe OM3 OM4 OM5 OTG Outdoor-Rated Over Cat5/Cat6/UTP Over IP Panel Mount Parallel Printer Patch Panel PCI & PCIe Plenum-Rated PoE PoE+ Premium HDMI Punch Down Push-Pull Tabs QSFP QSFP28 QSFPDD Rackmountable RCA Receiver (RX) Reversible Right-Angle Connector Scaler SFP Shielded (STP) Signal Booster Slim Cables Snagless SPDIF Splitter Surface-mount Solutions Surge Protection Switch Swivel Connector Telco Tester Thunderbolt 3 Port Compatible Tool tower Transceiver/Repeater Transmitter (TX) Twinax UASP UK Unshielded (UTP) USB Charging USB Hub USB Type-C USB-C USB-C Charging Wall Plate Wireless DVI KVM

Need Help Finding a KVM Switch?

Tripp Lite KVM switches range from desktop models with USB and HDMI ports that simplify access to multiple machines to rack-mount KVM switches and consoles that enable management of large numbers of network servers. KVM product specialists are available now to help with questions and product selection.

Clear List

CONTACT US

Phone

Sales
Mon - Fri 8 AM - 5:30 PM CST
+1 (773) 869-1774

Support
Mon - Fri: 8 AM - 5:30 PM CST
+1 (773) 869-1234

Tripp Lite
1111 West 35th Street
Chicago, Illinois 60609
United States

+1 (773) 869-1111 Main
1 773.869.1329 Fax

Business Hours
8 AM - 5:30 PM CST

See all contact options

Need help with your purchase?
We're always available to help with questions, including product selection, sizing, installation and product customization. Call us at +1 (773) 869-1774 or email presaleshelp@tripplite.com.