Tripp Lite
1111 W. 35th Street
Chicago, IL 60609
+1 (773) 869-1774
+1 (773) 869-1329
presaleshelp@tripplite.com

New Products

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number PLC20YW

Plug-Lock Inserts, C19 Power Cord to C20 Outlet, Yellow, 100 Pack

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number PDU1226

2.4kW 120V Single-Phase Basic PDU - 13 NEMA 5-15/20R Outlets, 5-20P Input, 6 ft. Cord, 1U Rack-Mount

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number U280-C02-30W-C6

Dual-Port USB Car Charger with 30W Charging - USB-C (18W) QC 3.0, USB-A (12W), Coiled 6 ft. USB-C Cable, Black

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number U280-C02-24W-1B

Dual-Port USB Car Charger with 24W Charging - USB-C (24W) PD 3.0, USB-A (24W) QC 3.0, Black

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number U280-C02-45W-2B

Dual-Port USB-C Car Charger with 45W PD Charging - USB-C (27W), USB-C (18W), Black

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number U280-C02-63W-1B

Dual-Port USB Car Charger, 63W Max - USB-C PD 3.0 Up to 60W, USB-A QC 3.0 Up to 18W

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number CS16USBWHG

Multi-Device UV Charging Station, Hospital-Grade, 16 USB Ports, iPad and Android Tablets, Antimicrobial, White

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number CSC32ACWHG

Multi-Device UV Charging Cart, Hospital-Grade, 32 AC Outlets, Laptops, Chromebooks, Antimicrobial, White

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number CSC32USBWHG

Multi-Device UV Charging Cart, Hospital-Grade, 32 USB Ports, iPad and Android Tablets, Antimicrobial, White

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number U280-Q01ST-BK

Wireless Charging Stand - 10W Fast Charging, Apple and Samsung Compatible, Black

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number U280-C02-45W-1B

Dual-Port USB Car Charger with 45W Charging - USB-C (27W) QC4+, USB-A (18W) QC 3.0, Black

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number U280-C03-36W-1B

3-Port USB Car Charger, 36W Max - USB-C PD 3.0 Up to 18W, 2 USB-A QC 3.0 Up to 36W

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number PDUMH30HV6

5.8kW Single-Phase Metered PDU - 16 C13 & 2 C19 Outlets (208/240V), L6-30P Input, 1.8 m Cord, 2U, TAA

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number PDUNVR30HVLX

5.8kW Single-Phase Monitored Per-Outlet PDU - LX Platform, 24 Outlets (208/240V), L6-30P Input, 0U, TAA

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number U280-C02-39W-1B

Dual-Port USB Car Charger with 39W Charging - USB-C (27W) PD 3.0, USB-A (12W), Black

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number PDUNVR30LX

2.9kW Single-Phase Monitored Per-Outlet PDU - LX Platform, 24 5-15/20R Outlets (120V), L5-30P Input, 0U, TAA

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number SMART3000CRMXLN

SmartPro 120V 3000VA 2880W Line-Interactive Sine Wave UPS, 4U Short Depth, Extended Run, WEBCARDLX, USB, DB9

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number CLAMPINTL

Clamp-On Power Strip Holder, White, International

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number CLAMPUSBLK

Clamp-On Power Strip Holder, Black

Tripp Lite UPS Battery Backup - Part Number CLAMPUSW

Clamp-On Power Strip Holder, White

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N282D-01M-BK

400G Passive Twinax Direct-Attach Cable (QSFP-DD/QSFP-DD), Black/Silver, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N381C-01M

400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/CS-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N381C-03M

400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/CS-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N381C-05M

400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/CS-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N381C-10M

400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/CS-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 10 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N381L-001-MF

400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), M/F, Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 1 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N381L-01M

400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N381L-03M

400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N381L-05M

400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N381L-10M

400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 10 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N822C-01M-MG

400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/CS-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N822C-03M-MG

400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/CS-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N822C-05M-MG

400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/CS-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N822C-10M-MG

400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/CS-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 10 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N822L-001-MF

400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter (CS-PC/LC-PC), M/F, Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 1 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N822L-01M-MG

400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N822L-03M-MG

400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N822L-05M-MG

400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N822L-10M-MG

400G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-PC/LC-PC), Round LSZH Jacket, Magenta, 10 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-01M-16AMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Optic Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC (F/F), Magenta, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-01M-16BMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F), Magenta, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-01M-16CMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to 24F MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F), Magenta, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-01M-16DMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F), Magenta, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-01M-16EMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x8) LC Duplex (F/M), Magenta, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-01M-24AAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Optic Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC (F/F), Aqua, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-01M-24BAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC (F/F), Aqua, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-01M-24CAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x8) LC Duplex (F/M), Aqua, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-01M-24DAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-UPC to 16F MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F), Aqua, 1 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-03M-16AMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Optic Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC (F/F), Magenta, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-03M-16BMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F), Magenta, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-03M-16CMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to 24F MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F), Magenta, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-03M-16DMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F), Magenta, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-03M-16EMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x8) LC Duplex (F/M), Magenta, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-03M-24AAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Optic Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC (F/F), Aqua, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-03M-24BAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC (F/F), Aqua, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-03M-24CAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x8) LC Duplex (F/M), Aqua, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-03M-24DAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-UPC to 16F MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F), Aqua, 3 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-05M-16AMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Optic Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC (F/F), Magenta, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-05M-16BMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F), Magenta, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-05M-16CMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to 24F MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F), Magenta, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-05M-16DMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F), Magenta, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-05M-16EMG

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x8) LC Duplex (F/M), Magenta, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-05M-24AAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Optic Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC (F/F), Aqua, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-05M-24BAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC (F/F), Aqua, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-05M-24CAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x8) LC Duplex (F/M), Aqua, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-05M-24DAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-UPC to 16F MTP/MPO-UPC (F/F), Aqua, 5 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N846D-10M-24AAQ

400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Optic Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC (F/F), Aqua, 10 m

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-06N-DP8WC

USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable (M/F) with Equalizer, 8K UHD, HDR, 60W PD Charging, White, 6 in.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N228-01K-BK

Cat6/Cat6e 600 MHz Solid-Core Outdoor-Rated (UTP) Bulk Ethernet Cable - Black, 1000 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-06N-DP8B

USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable (M/F) with Equalizer, 8K UHD, HDR, DP 1.4, Black, 6 in.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-06N-DP8W

USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable (M/F) with Equalizer, 8K UHD, HDR, DP 1.4, White, 6 in.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-06N-HDR-B

USB-C to HDMI Adapter Cable (M/F), 4K @ 60 Hz, HDR, Thunderbolt 3, Black, 6 in.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-06N-HDR4-B

USB-C to 4K 60Hz HDMI Adapter, HDR, DP 1.4 Alt Mode, HDCP 2.2, Black

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-06N-MDP8W

USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Adapter Cable (M/F) with Equalizer, 8K UHD, HDR, DP 1.4, White, 6 in.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U420-16N-G25AFL

USB-C Flat Cable (M/M) - USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10 Gbps), 5A Rating, Thunderbolt 3 Compatible, Black, 16 in.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-003-HDR4BE

USB-C to HDMI Adapter Cable, 4K 60Hz, HDR, HDCP 2.2, DP 1.4 Alt Mode, Black, 3-ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-006-HDR4BE

USB-C to HDMI Adapter Cable, 4K 60Hz, HDR, HDCP 2.2, DP 1.4 Alt Mode, Black, 6-ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-F5N-VGA

USB-C to VGA Flat Adapter Cable (M/F) - 1920 x 1200 60 Hz, Thunderbolt 3 Compatible, Black, 5 in.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N261-UR01-BL

Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 1 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N261-UR03-BL

Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 3 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N261-UR05-BL

Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 5 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N261-UR07-BL

Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 7 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N261-UR10-BL

Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N261-UR6N-BL

Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6 in.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N200-UR01-BL

Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 1 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N200-UR03-BL

Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 3 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N200-UR05-BL

Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 5 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N200-UR07-BL

Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 7 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N200-UR10-BL

Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N200-UR6N-BL

Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6 in.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-F5N-HDR

USB-C to HDMI Flat Adapter Cable (M/F) - 4K 60 Hz, UHD, HDR, Thunderbolt 3 Compatible, Black, 5 in.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number P568-003-8K6

Ultra High-Speed HDMI Cable - 8K @ 60 Hz, Dynamic HDR, 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2 (M/M), Black, 3 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number P568-006-8K6

Ultra High-Speed HDMI Cable - 8K @ 60 Hz, Dynamic HDR, 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2 (M/M), Black, 6 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number P568-010-8K6

Ultra High-Speed HDMI Cable - 8K @ 60 Hz, Dynamic HDR, 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2 (M/M), Black, 10 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number P580-003-8K6

DisplayPort 1.4 Cable - 8K UHD @ 60 Hz, HDR, HBR3, HDCP 2.2, 4:4:4, BT.2020, M/M, Black, 3 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number P580-006-8K6

DisplayPort 1.4 Cable - 8K UHD @ 60 Hz, HDR, HBR3, HDCP 2.2, 4:4:4, BT.2020, M/M, Black, 6 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number P580-009-8K6

DisplayPort 1.4 Cable - 8K UHD @ 60 Hz, HDR, HBR3, HDCP 2.2, 4:4:4, BT.2020, M/M, Black, 9 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number B203-101-IND

1-Port Industrial USB over Cat6 Extender, ESD Protection, PoC - USB 2.0, Mountable, 150 ft., TAA

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number B203-104-IND

4-Port Industrial USB over Cat6 Extender, ESD Protection, PoC - USB 2.0, Mountable, 150 ft., TAA

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U442-DOCK20-B

USB-C Dock, Dual Display - Dual HDMI, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A Hub, GbE, 3.5 mm, 85W PD Charging, Black

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U442-DOCK21-B

USB-C Dock, Dual Display - 5K 60 Hz DP, 4K 60 Hz HDMI, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A/C Hub, GbE, 85W PD Charging, Black

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-F5N-DP4K6

USB-C to DisplayPort Flat Adapter Cable (M/F) - 4K 60 Hz, UHD, Thunderbolt 3 Compatible, Black, 5 in.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-006-HDR2BE

USB-C to HDMI Adapter Cable, 4K 60Hz, HDR, HDCP 2.2, DP 1.2 Alt Mode, Black, 6-ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-006-DP8SE

USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable (M/M), 8K UHD, DisplayPort 1.4, Black/Silver, 6 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-003-DP8SE

USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable (M/M), 8K UHD, DisplayPort 1.4, Black/Silver, 3 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U444-003-HDR2BE

USB-C to HDMI Adapter Cable, 4K 60Hz, HDR, HDCP 2.2, DP 1.2 Alt Mode, Black, 3-ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U437-001-C

USB-C to 3.5 mm Stereo Audio Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps), PD 3.0, Silver

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number B320-4X1-HH-K1

4-Port HDMI Switch Kit, 4K 60 Hz, 4 HDMI Inputs to 1 HDMI over Cat6 Extender, 50 ft., TAA

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number B320-4X1-HH-K2

4-Port HDMI Switch Kit, 4K 60 Hz, 4 HDMI Inputs to 1 HDMI over Cat6 Extender, 125 ft., TAA

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number B320-4X1-MH

4-Port Presentation Switch, 4K 60 Hz (4:4:4) HDMI, DP, USB-C and VGA to HDMI, TAA

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number B320-4X1-MHB-K

4-Port Presentation Switch Kit, 4K 60 Hz (4:4:4) HDMI, DP, USB-C and VGA to HDMI over Cat6 Extender, 50 ft., TAA

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number B320-4X1-MHE-K

4-Port Presentation Switch Kit, 4K 60 Hz (4:4:4) HDMI, DP, USB-C and VGA to HDMI over Cat6 Extender, 125 ft., TAA

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U223-004-IND-1

4-Port Industrial-Grade USB 2.0 Hub - 15 kV ESD Immunity, Metal Housing, Wall/DIN Mountable

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number U223-007-IND-1

7-Port Industrial-Grade USB 2.0 Hub - 15 kV ESD Immunity, Metal Housing, Wall/DIN Mountable

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number MTB3-DOCK-03

Thunderbolt 3 Dock, Dual Display - 8K DisplayPort, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A/C Hub, Memory Card, GbE, Silver/Black

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N272-030-WH

Cat8 25G/40G-Certified Snagless Shielded S/FTP Network Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 30 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N272-040-WH

Cat8 25G/40G-Certified Snagless Shielded S/FTP Network Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 40 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N272-050-WH

Cat8 25G/40G-Certified Snagless Shielded S/FTP Network Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 50 ft.

Tripp Lite USB Adapters - Part Number N272-060-WH

Cat8 25G/40G-Certified Snagless Shielded S/FTP Network Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 60 ft.

Tripp Lite KVM Switches - Part Number B005-DPUA2-K

2-Port DisplayPort/USB KVM Switch - 4K 60 Hz, HDR, HDCP 2.2, IR, DP 1.4, USB Sharing, USB 3.0 Cables

Tripp Lite KVM Switches - Part Number B005-DPUA4

4-Port DisplayPort/USB KVM Switch - 4K 60 Hz, HDR, HDCP 2.2, IR, DP 1.4, USB Sharing

Tripp Lite KVM Switches - Part Number B005-HUA2-K

2-Port HDMI/USB KVM Switch - 4K 60 Hz, HDR, HDCP 2.2, IR, USB Sharing, USB 3.0 Cables

Tripp Lite KVM Switches - Part Number B005-HUA4

4-Port HDMI/USB KVM Switch - 4K 60 Hz, HDR, HDCP 2.2, IR, USB Sharing

Tripp Lite KVM Switches - Part Number B003-HC2-DOCK1

2-Port USB-C KVM Dock - 4K HDMI, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A Hub, Remote Selector, 85W PD Charging, Black

Tripp Lite KVM Switches - Part Number P785-DPKIT06

DisplayPort KVM Cable Kit for Tripp Lite B005-DPUA2-K and B005-DPUA4 KVM, 4K DP, USB 3.2, 3.5 mm, 6 ft.

Tripp Lite KVM Switches - Part Number P785-DPKIT10

DisplayPort KVM Cable Kit for Tripp Lite B005-DPUA2-K and B005-DPUA4 KVM, 4K DP, USB 3.2, 3.5 mm, 10 ft.

Tripp Lite KVM Switches - Part Number P785-HKIT06

HDMI KVM Cable Kit for Tripp Lite B005-HUA2-K and B005-HUA4 KVM, 4K HDMI, USB 3.2 Gen 1, 3.5 mm, 6 ft.

Tripp Lite KVM Switches - Part Number P785-HKIT10

HDMI KVM Cable Kit for Tripp Lite B005-HUA2-K and B005-HUA4 KVM, 4K HDMI, USB 3.2 Gen 1, 3.5 mm, 10 ft.

Tripp Lite Server Racks & Cabinets - Part Number SRXCOOL12KA

Portable AC Unit for Server Rooms - 12,000 BTU, 230V, 50 Hz, Australian Plug

Tripp Lite Server Racks & Cabinets - Part Number SRCLOSETFAN

Wiring Closet Exhaust Fan, 475 CFM, NEMA 5-15P Input, Black

Tripp Lite Server Racks & Cabinets - Part Number SRCLOSETINTAKE

Wiring Closet Through-Wall Air Duct, Built-in Filter, Black

Tripp Lite Interactive Displays - Part Number DMTP55NO

Interactive Flat-Panel Touchscreen Display, 4K @ 60 Hz, UHD, 55 in.

Tripp Lite Interactive Displays - Part Number DM6570COVER

Weatherproof Outdoor TV Cover for 65” to 70” Flat-Panel Televisions and Monitors

Tripp Lite Interactive Displays - Part Number DM80COVER

Weatherproof Outdoor TV Cover for 80” Flat-Panel Televisions and Monitors

Tripp Lite Interactive Displays - Part Number DMTP65OPS

Interactive Flat-Panel Touchscreen Display with PC, 4K @ 60 Hz, UHD, 65 in.

Tripp Lite Interactive Displays - Part Number DWM3780XOUT

Outdoor Full-Motion TV Wall Mount with Fully Articulating Arm for 37” to 80” Flat-Screen Displays

Tripp Lite Interactive Displays - Part Number DWM3270XOUT

Outdoor Full-Motion TV Wall Mount with Fully Articulating Arm for 32” to 70” Flat-Screen Displays

Tripp Lite Interactive Displays - Part Number DMCS3770ROT

Rolling TV/Monitor Cart for 37” to 70” Flat-Screen Displays, Rotating Portrait/Landscape Mount

Tripp Lite Interactive Displays - Part Number DWM2355S

Full-Motion TV Wall Mount with Fully Articulating Arm for 23” to 55” Flat-Screen Displays

Tripp Lite Interactive Displays - Part Number DDR1327MQ

Quad-Display Desktop Monitor Stand for 13” to 27” Flat-Screen Displays

Tripp Lite Interactive Displays - Part Number DDR1327SE

Single-Display Desktop Monitor Stand for 13” to 27” Flat-Screen Displays

Tripp Lite Interactive Displays - Part Number DM3270SHELF

Laptop Shelf for Tripp Lite DMCS3270XP Rolling TV/Monitor Cart

Tripp Lite Micro Data Centers - Part Number NRFP-204MM-MINI

Robotic Fiber Panel System with Mini Chassis - 204 Multimode LC Fiber Ports

Tripp Lite Micro Data Centers - Part Number NRFP-204SM-MINI

Robotic Fiber Panel System with Mini Chassis - 204 Singlemode LC Fiber Ports

Clear List

CONTACT US

Phone

Sales
Mon - Fri 8 AM - 5:30 PM CST
+1 (773) 869-1774

Support
Mon - Fri: 8 AM - 5:30 PM CST
+1 (773) 869-1234

Tripp Lite
1111 West 35th Street
Chicago, Illinois 60609
United States

+1 (773) 869-1111 Main
1 773.869.1329 Fax

Business Hours
8 AM - 5:30 PM CST

See all contact options

Need help with your purchase?
We're always available to help with questions, including product selection, sizing, installation and product customization. Call us at +1 (773) 869-1774 or email presaleshelp@tripplite.com.